OGHS Blue/Gold Cross Country Invitational
September 16, 2023
Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JH
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1570 Gwenyth Huddle St. Paul Lutheran 12:32.04 6:16/M 8
2 1 1646 Symphony Schuerman Vanwert 12:41.30 6:21/M 8
3 2 1363 Penny Francis Bath 12:58.48 6:29/M 8
4 3 1366 Morgan Schrock Bath 13:09.69 6:35/M 8
5 4 1409 Liv Mayberry Columbus Grove 13:13.54 6:37/M 7
6 5 1584 Carly Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 13:45.01 6:53/M 8
7 (< 5) 1600 Ryanna Groth Patrick Henry 13:50.57 6:55/M 8
8 (< 5) 1379 Tessa Tarplee Bluffton 13:52.32 6:56/M 7
9 6 1643 Ruby Dicke Vanwert 13:54.53 6:57/M 7
10 7 1398 Claire Thornier Bryan 13:56.67 6:58/M 8
11 8 1393 Lila Brock Bryan 13:59.84 7:00/M 7
12 9 1644 Whitney Holliday Vanwert 14:06.56 7:03/M 7
13 (< 5) 1631 Ella Homier Tinora 14:07.68 7:04/M 8
14 10 1619 Audrey Huelsman St. Henry 14:09.51 7:05/M 8
15 11 1582 Jade Sarka Ottawa-Glandorf 14:17.07 7:09/M 8
16 12 1583 Alivia Schroeder Ottawa-Glandorf 14:23.77 7:12/M 8
17 13 1668 Kenzie Ogle Wayne Trace 14:24.63 7:12/M 8
18 14 1581 Maci Maag Ottawa-Glandorf 14:24.72 7:12/M 7
19 (< 5) 1504 Kasey Hedge Hicksville 14:28.86 7:14/M 8
20 (< 5) 1607 Kyler Foor Paulding 14:29.10 7:15/M 8
21 15 1577 Jillian Croy Ottawa-Glandorf 14:35.22 7:18/M 7
22 16 1665 Jenna Kipfer Wayne Trace 14:43.06 7:22/M 8
23 17 1554 Ireland Ramge Kenton 14:43.08 7:22/M 8
24 18 1552 Mya Hunsaker Kenton 14:45.95 7:23/M 7
25 (< 5) 1599 Whitney Feehan Patrick Henry 14:47.54 7:24/M 7
26 19 1427 Grace Janowiecki Defiance 14:48.24 7:24/M 8
27 20 1520 Caroline Vance Holgate 14:48.59 7:24/M 7
28 21 1666 Ellie Kurtz Wayne Trace 14:51.54 7:26/M 8
29 22 1362 Fran Deters Bath 14:56.74 7:28/M 7
30 23 1623 Emma Rindler St. Henry 14:59.12 7:30/M 7
31 24 1514 Alexis Engel Holgate 15:00.14 7:30/M 7
32 25 1394 Ela Elkins Bryan 15:10.63 7:35/M 8
33 26 1622 Rachel Osterholt St. Henry 15:15.69 7:38/M 8
34 27 1624 Bea Stammen St. Henry 15:17.97 7:39/M 8
35 28 1657 Peyton Richer Wauseon 15:20.10 7:40/M 7
36 29 1397 Lilly Pittman Bryan 15:22.04 7:41/M 8
37 (< 5) 1376 Xandra Gatchel Bluffton 15:22.27 7:41/M 8
38 30 1541 Alyssa Kahle Kalida 15:25.61 7:43/M 7
39 31 1539 Rebecca Bendele Kalida 15:29.06 7:45/M 7
40 32 1407 Alexa Kamphaus Columbus Grove 15:30.12 7:45/M 7
41 (< 5) 1569 Avery Gerken St. Paul Lutheran 15:35.27 7:48/M 8
42 33 1655 Lauren Hanak Wauseon 15:37.65 7:49/M 7
43 34 1396 Adelyn Hake Bryan 15:41.23 7:51/M 8
44 35 1653 Ella Bourn Wauseon 15:44.59 7:52/M 8
45 36 1353 Linley Clark Ayersville 15:47.19 7:54/M 8
46 (< 5) 1505 Vaida Van Horn Hicksville 15:47.94 7:54/M 7
47 37 1647 Faith Stoller Vanwert 15:54.04 7:57/M 7
48 38 1658 Summer Rochefort Wauseon 16:00.30 8:00/M 7
49 39 1356 Bella Stambaugh Ayersville 16:02.76 8:01/M 7
50 40 1663 Elynn Clemens Wayne Trace 16:09.42 8:05/M 8
51 41 1578 Kayt Croy Ottawa-Glandorf 16:11.24 8:06/M 7
52 (< 5) 1602 Kinzley Petersen Patrick Henry 16:16.56 8:08/M 7
53 42 1580 Brooke Maag Ottawa-Glandorf 16:22.92 8:11/M 8
54 43 1395 Karlee Green Bryan 16:25.83 8:13/M 8
55 (< 5) 1571 Tessa Ressler St. Paul Lutheran 16:27.63 8:14/M 8
56 (< 5) 1606 Daniella Borland Paulding 16:30.41 8:15/M 7
57 44 1645 Elise Kimmet Vanwert 16:32.57 8:16/M 7
58 45 1648 Vanessa Vaughn Vanwert 16:36.65 8:18/M 8
59 (< 5) 1592 Ella Looser Ottoville 16:39.91 8:20/M 7
60 (< 5) 1591 Mallory Landin Ottoville 16:41.49 8:21/M 7
61 (< 5) 1608 Karlee Kohart Paulding 16:42.39 8:21/M 7
62 46 1519 Madilynn Schuette Holgate 16:47.51 8:24/M 7
63 47 1652 Zaeli Badenhop Wauseon 16:50.48 8:25/M 8
64 48 1364 Valerie Griffieth Bath 16:53.03 8:27/M 7
65 (< 5) 1442 Isabelle Harbourt Fairview 16:53.09 8:27/M 8
66 (> 7) 1585 Clare Turnwald Ottawa-Glandorf 16:54.47 8:27/M 7
67 (< 5) 1632 Carlie Roehrig Tinora 16:54.99 8:27/M 8
68 49 1521 Emersyn Vance Holgate 17:01.86 8:31/M 7
69 (< 5) 1601 Kenzie Gubernath Patrick Henry 17:02.11 8:31/M 7
70 (< 5) 1610 Charlotte Goecke Spencerville 17:04.76 8:32/M 8
71 50 1365 Vivian Padinjarethala Bath 17:11.80 8:36/M 7
72 51 1621 Darby Lefeld St. Henry 17:15.63 8:38/M 8
73 52 1553 Maggie Musser Kenton 17:16.50 8:38/M 7
74 53 1618 Emma Grieshop St. Henry 17:16.79 8:38/M 7
75 54 1406 Hannah Brodwolf Columbus Grove 17:18.75 8:39/M 7
76 55 1667 Cayla Noggle Wayne Trace 17:21.20 8:41/M 8
77 56 1656 Aryana Jacobs Wauseon 17:23.21 8:42/M 7
78 57 1543 Maddy Miller Kalida 17:23.59 8:42/M 7
79 58 1540 Corrine Brinkman Kalida 17:26.39 8:43/M 8
80 59 1411 Daisy Thompson Columbus Grove 17:28.52 8:44/M 8
81 (< 5) 1563 Ariannah Tripp Lima West 17:44.04 8:52/M 8
82 60 1654 Adelynn Crossgrove Wauseon 17:48.31 8:54/M 8
83 61 1551 Meredith Cameron Kenton 17:54.08 8:57/M 7
84 62 1550 Avery Blue Kenton 18:16.88 9:08/M 7
85 63 1542 Katlin Knueve Kalida 18:35.15 9:18/M 7
86 64 1518 Amanda Parsons Holgate 18:41.73 9:21/M 7
87 65 1555 Lucca Wingfield Kenton 18:43.99 9:22/M 7
88 (< 5) 1609 Naomi Boedicker Spencerville 18:44.47 9:22/M 8
89 66 1516 Layla Hoffer Holgate 18:54.45 9:27/M 7
90 (> 7) 1579 Kaleigh Flueckiger Ottawa-Glandorf 19:10.86 9:35/M 8
91 67 1425 Payton Dobbins Defiance 19:23.32 9:42/M 7
92 68 1517 Isabelle Kelly Holgate 19:25.29 9:43/M 7
93 69 1355 Kynlee Sprow Ayersville 19:28.36 9:44/M 7
94 70 1352 Maddi Ankney Ayersville 19:58.20 9:59/M 7
95 71 1361 Rilynne Cash Bath 20:32.22 10:16/M 7
96 72 1410 Jada Mull Columbus Grove 20:55.22 10:28/M 8
97 73 1426 Payton Hansford Defiance 20:57.82 10:29/M 8
98 (< 5) 1378 Ciara Keysor Bluffton 20:58.11 10:29/M 7
99 74 1429 Allie Vandemark Defiance 21:06.01 10:33/M 7
100 (> 7) 1515 Quinnlyn Gibson Holgate 21:06.44 10:33/M 7
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (< 5) 1590 Sophia Druckmiller Ottoville 21:21.29 10:41/M 7
102 (< 5) 1562 Ric'kel Griffin Lima West 22:02.50 11:01/M 7
103 75 1354 Gwen Hibbard Ayersville 23:10.03 11:35/M 8
104 76 1430 Erin Walz Defiance 23:28.19 11:44/M 8
105 77 1669 MaKenna Schilt Wayne Trace 23:34.91 11:47/M 7
106 (< 5) 1443 Ariadna Romero Fairview 27:05.38 13:33/M 7